116 Woodlands, Navan, Co. Meath, C15E0W0 · C15 E0W0

4 beds· 2 baths· Semi-D
Asking€290,000
Fair value€479,263
Underpriced
2 red flags, 1 warning before bidding

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 9 comparable sales within 0.1km over the last 16 months, similar 4-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 499,977. The asking price of EUR 290,000 is 65.3% below our fair value estimate of EUR 479,263. In this area, properties typically sell at +72.4% versus asking.