13 Earl Court, Lough Rinn, Gortletteragh, Co. Leitrim, N41NW22 · N41 NW22

3 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D
Asking€225,000
Fair value€212,679
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 6.7km over the last 13 months show a median of EUR 206,404 for similar 3-bed semi-ds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 212,679, which is 5.5% below the asking price of EUR 225,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 5 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.