21 Springfield Glen, Navan, Co. Meath, C15N5F6 · C15 N5F6

5 beds· 4 baths· Detached· 210· BER B2
Asking€785,000
Fair value€734,143
Overpriced
1 warning before bidding

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales in Meath over the last 3 months show a median of EUR 794,080 for similar 5-bed detacheds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 734,143, which is 6.5% below the asking price of EUR 785,000. There may be room to negotiate.