27 Shelton Drive, Dublin 12, Kimmage, Dublin 12, D12ND78 · D12 ND78

4 beds· 2 baths· Semi-D
Asking€698,000
Fair value€696,157
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.5km over the last 3 months, similar 4-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 669,416. Our fair value estimate of EUR 696,157 is within 0.3% of the asking price of EUR 698,000.