28 St Columba's Rise, Swords, Co. Dublin, K67A9W8 · K67 A9W8

5 beds· 3 baths· Detached
Asking€750,000
Fair value€731,404
Fairly priced
4 warnings before bidding

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 6.7km over the last 4 months, similar 5-bed detacheds sold for a median of EUR 722,248. Our fair value estimate of EUR 731,404 is within 2.5% of the asking price of EUR 750,000. Listed only 4 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.