3 Eden Grove, Beaverstown Orchard, Donabate, Co. Dublin, K36C851 · K36 C851

3 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D
Asking€495,000
Fair value€500,292
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 6.4km over the last 21 months, similar 3-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 474,064. Our fair value estimate of EUR 500,292 is within 1.1% of the asking price of EUR 495,000.