The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 3.0km over the last 3 months show a median of EUR 300,558 for similar 2-bed apartments. Our fair value estimate is EUR 300,360, which is 7.6% below the asking price of EUR 325,000. There may be room to negotiate.