31 Dal Riada, Portmarnock, Co. Dublin, D13P767 · D13 P767

4 beds· 3 baths· Detached· 135· BER A3
Asking€925,000
Fair value€921,985
Fairly priced
1 warning before bidding

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 4.6km over the last 4 months, similar 4-bed detacheds sold for a median of EUR 944,575. Our fair value estimate of EUR 921,985 is within 0.3% of the asking price of EUR 925,000. This property has been listed for 94 days, which gives buyers meaningful negotiation leverage.