31 Kilmore Road, Dublin 5, Artane, Dublin 5, D05H5C0 · D05 H5C0

3 beds· 1 bath· Semi-D
Asking€525,000
Fair value€527,244
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.6km over the last 19 months, similar 3-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 522,254. Our fair value estimate of EUR 527,244 is within 0.4% of the asking price of EUR 525,000. Listed only 2 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.