37 Ashton, Blessington, Co. Wicklow, W91A725 · W91 A725

5 beds· 3 baths· Detached
Asking€575,000
Fair value€536,249
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 6.4km over the last 10 months show a median of EUR 536,418 for similar 5-bed detacheds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 536,249, which is 6.7% below the asking price of EUR 575,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 5 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.