38 Oakfield Manor, Kinlough, Co. Leitrim, F91XV58 · F91 XV58

4 beds· 2 baths· Detached
Asking€299,000
Fair value€284,503
Fairly priced
2 warnings before bidding

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 4.7km over the last 9 months, similar 4-bed detacheds sold for a median of EUR 280,694. Our fair value estimate of EUR 284,503 is within 4.8% of the asking price of EUR 299,000.