4 Codrum Drive, Codrum Hall, Ovens, Co. Cork, P31RK76 · P31 RK76

4 beds· 4 baths· Semi-D
Asking€560,000
Fair value€548,140
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 3.1km over the last 11 months, similar 4-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 533,134. Our fair value estimate of EUR 548,140 is within 2.1% of the asking price of EUR 560,000.