45 New Orchard Estate Kilkenny Kilkenny Co Kilkenny · R95 V9YN

Asking€305,000
Fair value€299,776
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 0.9km over the last 11 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 298,822. Our fair value estimate of EUR 299,776 is within 1.7% of the asking price of EUR 305,000.