56 Páirc An Dúin, Swellan Lower, Cavan, Co. Cavan, H12CC95 · H12 CC95

3 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D
Asking€235,000
Fair value€226,549
Fairly priced
2 red flags, 1 warning before bidding

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 2.5km over the last 12 months, similar 3-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 218,726. Our fair value estimate of EUR 226,549 is within 3.6% of the asking price of EUR 235,000.