6 Rectory Green, Navan Road, Dublin 7, D07FN20 · D07 FN20

3 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D
Asking€595,000
Fair value€603,852
Fairly priced
1 warning before bidding

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.3km over the last 4 months, similar 3-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 618,507. Our fair value estimate of EUR 603,852 is within 1.5% of the asking price of EUR 595,000. Listed only 3 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.