60A Lacken View, Naas, Co. Kildare, W91F5PH · W91 F5PH

3 beds· 3 baths· Detached· BER A1
Asking€495,000
Fair value€457,002
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales in Kildare over the last 12 months show a median of EUR 456,174 for similar 3-bed detacheds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 457,002, which is 7.7% below the asking price of EUR 495,000. There may be room to negotiate.