8 Cul Na Sraide, Dromod, Dromod, Co. Leitrim, N41RT04 · N41 RT04

3 beds· 1 bath· End of Terrace
Asking€249,500
Fair value€222,974
Overpriced
1 warning before bidding

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 6.1km over the last 11 months show a median of EUR 210,595 for similar 3-bed end of terraces. Our fair value estimate is EUR 222,974, which is 10.6% below the asking price of EUR 249,500. There may be room to negotiate.