8 Drishane View, Millstreet, Millstreet, Co. Cork, P51R7Y4 · P51 R7Y4

3 beds· 1 bath· End of Terrace
Asking€180,000
Fair value€206,261
Underpriced
1 red flag before bidding

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 17.7km over the last 10 months, similar 3-bed end of terraces sold for a median of EUR 203,291. The asking price of EUR 180,000 is 14.6% below our fair value estimate of EUR 206,261. In this area, properties typically sell at +12.9% versus asking.