93 College Square Terenure Dublin 6w D6wy627

Fair value€924,758
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is significantly above comparable sales in this area. 3 recent sales in Dublin show a median of EUR 957,857 for similar properties, while the asking price is EUR 1,195,000 (22.6% above our fair value estimate of EUR 924,758). We recommend caution and strong negotiation. Note: confidence is low due to limited comparable data in this area.