94 Ballygall Road East, Glasnevin, Dublin 11 · D11 A9C7

3 beds· 2 baths· House· 95· BER D2
Fair value€518,595
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.8km over the last 19 months, similar 3-bed houses sold for a median of EUR 534,896. Our fair value estimate of EUR 518,595 is within 4.8% of the asking price of EUR 545,000. Listed only 1 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.