The asking price is significantly above comparable sales in this area. 10 recent sales within 18.9km show a median of EUR 486,058 for similar 4-bed properties, while the asking price is EUR 625,000 (45.8% above our fair value estimate of EUR 338,782). We recommend caution and strong negotiation. Listed only 1 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.