Lakelands, Blossomhill, Rathkeale, Co. Limerick, V94A0XD · V94 A0XD

4 beds· 3 baths· Detached
Asking€750,000
Fair value€719,823
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 26.8km over the last 8 months, similar 4-bed detacheds sold for a median of EUR 697,350. Our fair value estimate of EUR 719,823 is within 4.0% of the asking price of EUR 750,000.