Westfield House New Westfields North Circular Road Limerick · V94 CYN0

Asking€800,000
Fair value€659,214
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is significantly above comparable sales in this area. 10 recent sales in Limerick show a median of EUR 647,414 for similar properties, while the asking price is EUR 800,000 (17.6% above our fair value estimate of EUR 659,214). We recommend caution and strong negotiation.