1 Court View New Road Mallow Co Cork · P51 RWP1

Asking
Fair value€342,497
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales in Cork over the last 1 months show a median of EUR 334,588 for similar properties. Our fair value estimate is EUR 342,497, which is 11.3% below the asking price of EUR 386,000. There may be room to negotiate.