1 Latchford Gardens, Clonee, Dublin 15, Co. Dublin, D150001 · D15 0001

3 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D
Asking€540,000
Fair value€517,751
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 3.3km over the last 4 months, similar 3-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 509,962. Our fair value estimate of EUR 517,751 is within 4.1% of the asking price of EUR 540,000.