This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 0.1km over the last 4 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 468,504. The asking price of EUR 386,000 is 19.1% below our fair value estimate of EUR 459,873. In this area, properties typically sell at +21.4% versus asking.