12 Rutland Place North, North Circular Road, Co. Dublin, D01R5C6 · D01 R5C6

4 beds· 1 bath· Terrace
Asking€410,000
Fair value€443,320
Underpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.0km over the last 4 months, similar 4-bed terraces sold for a median of EUR 446,986. The asking price of EUR 410,000 is 8.1% below our fair value estimate of EUR 443,320. In this area, properties typically sell at +9.0% versus asking. Listed only 7 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.