16 Belarmine Drive, Dublin 18, Stepaside, Dublin 18, D18X317 · D18 X317

3 beds· 3 baths· Terrace
Asking€650,000
Fair value€582,624
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 2.7km over the last 4 months show a median of EUR 547,500 for similar 3-bed terraces. Our fair value estimate is EUR 582,624, which is 10.4% below the asking price of EUR 650,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 2 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.