16 Somerton Rochestown Avenue Dun Laoghaire Co Dublin · A96 A0Y6

Asking
Fair value€500,171
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales in Dublin over the last 1 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 498,777. Our fair value estimate of EUR 500,171 is within 0.2% of the asking price of EUR 501,000.