21 Lissadell Drive, Clareview, Clareview, Co. Limerick, V94CCF5 · V94 CCF5

3 beds· 1 bath· Semi-D
Asking€375,000
Fair value€378,716
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 2.9km over the last 9 months, similar 3-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 382,924. Our fair value estimate of EUR 378,716 is within 1.0% of the asking price of EUR 375,000.