23 Dublin Street Blackpool Co Cork · T23 C3V7

Asking
Fair value€346,313
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 1.5km over the last 11 months show a median of EUR 347,890 for similar properties. Our fair value estimate is EUR 346,313, which is 10.3% below the asking price of EUR 386,000. There may be room to negotiate.