26 Maelduin, Dunshaughlin, Dunshaughlin, Co. Meath, A85R128 · A85 R128

4 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D
Asking€525,000
Fair value€477,970
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 0.1km over the last 11 months show a median of EUR 481,164 for similar 4-bed semi-ds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 477,970, which is 9.0% below the asking price of EUR 525,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 2 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.