27 The Crescent Fortfield Square Terenure Dublin 6w Terenure Dublin 6w D6we082

Asking
Fair value€471,115
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales in Dublin over the last 1 months show a median of EUR 468,853 for similar properties. Our fair value estimate is EUR 471,115, which is 6.0% below the asking price of EUR 501,000. There may be room to negotiate.