3 John S Court John Street Kilrush Co Clare · V15 PW90

Asking
Fair value€304,322
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 1.1km over the last 12 months show a median of EUR 312,061 for similar properties. Our fair value estimate is EUR 304,322, which is 8.1% below the asking price of EUR 331,250. There may be room to negotiate.