30 Sika Woods, Enniskerry, Co. Wicklow, A98W5P8 · A98 W5P8

3 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D· 142· BER A2
Asking€694,950
Fair value€788,679
Underpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 4.6km over the last 10 months, similar 3-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 806,118. The asking price of EUR 694,950 is 13.5% below our fair value estimate of EUR 788,679. In this area, properties typically sell at +16.0% versus asking. Listed only 2 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.