32 Market Square, Newcastle, Newcastle, Dublin 22, D22E1R0 · D22 E1R0

3 beds· 3 baths· Townhouse· 101· BER A3
Asking€425,000
Fair value€428,733
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 4.1km over the last 6 months, similar 3-bed townhouses sold for a median of EUR 432,946. Our fair value estimate of EUR 428,733 is within 0.9% of the asking price of EUR 425,000. Listed only 3 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.