50 Llewellyn Court, Rathfarnham, Ballinteer, Dublin 16, D16EY82 · D16 EY82

3 beds· 1 bath· Semi-D· 79· BER D2
Asking€545,000
Fair value€494,622
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 2.0km over the last 21 months show a median of EUR 508,722 for similar 3-bed semi-ds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 494,622, which is 9.2% below the asking price of EUR 545,000. There may be room to negotiate.