51 Solomon'S Court, Letterkenny, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal, F92V8D8 · F92 V8D8

4 beds· 3 baths· Semi-D
Asking€295,000
Fair value€285,202
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 5 comparable sales within 2.0km over the last 13 months, similar 4-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 281,361. Our fair value estimate of EUR 285,202 is within 3.3% of the asking price of EUR 295,000.