52 Saint Begnets Villas, Dalkey, Co. Dublin, A96TN62 · A96 TN62

3 beds· 2 baths· End of Terrace
Asking€674,950
Fair value€732,010
Underpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

This looks like a strong opportunity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 2.6km over the last 3 months, similar 3-bed end of terraces sold for a median of EUR 747,174. The asking price of EUR 674,950 is 8.5% below our fair value estimate of EUR 732,010. In this area, properties typically sell at +10.7% versus asking. Listed only 7 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.