79 Woodlands Navan Co Meath · C15 H3K5

Asking
Fair value€349,245
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 2.3km over the last 2 months show a median of EUR 343,630 for similar properties. Our fair value estimate is EUR 349,245, which is 11.6% below the asking price of EUR 395,000. There may be room to negotiate.