8 Abbeyfield Killester Dublin 5 Co Dublin · D05 P6F3

Asking
Fair value€495,026
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.1km over the last 4 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 482,542. Our fair value estimate of EUR 495,026 is within 1.2% of the asking price of EUR 501,000.