9 Beau Park Street, Clongriffin, Clongriffin, Dublin 13, D13CV07 · D13 CV07

3 beds· 3 baths· Terrace· 105· BER C1
Asking€399,000
Fair value€379,064
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.0km over the last 4 months, similar 3-bed terraces sold for a median of EUR 417,462. Our fair value estimate of EUR 379,064 is within 5.0% of the asking price of EUR 399,000. Listed only 4 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.