Barn Lodge Knocknalurgan Carrigaline Co Cork · P43 RX27

Asking
Fair value€363,801
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales in Cork over the last 1 months show a median of EUR 366,672 for similar properties. Our fair value estimate is EUR 363,801, which is 5.8% below the asking price of EUR 386,000. There may be room to negotiate.