Knockaclogher, Ballyroe, The Spa, Co. Kerry, V92V3F6 · V92 V3F6

4 beds· 2 baths· Detached
Asking€595,000
Fair value€534,241
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales within 37.2km over the last 5 months show a median of EUR 532,091 for similar 4-bed detacheds. Our fair value estimate is EUR 534,241, which is 10.2% below the asking price of EUR 595,000. There may be room to negotiate. Listed only 10 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.