Main Stree Abbeyleix Co Laois · R32 H273

Asking
Fair value€338,953
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 5.7km over the last 11 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 347,839. Our fair value estimate of EUR 338,953 is within 4.7% of the asking price of EUR 355,500.