Seaspray Healys Lane Portrane Co Dublin · K36 NN97

Asking
Fair value€485,507
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 2.5km over the last 3 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 483,902. Our fair value estimate of EUR 485,507 is within 3.1% of the asking price of EUR 501,000.