11 Broadway Park, Blanchardstown, Dublin 15, Co. Dublin, D15A0HH · D15 A0HH

4 beds· 2 baths· Semi-D
Asking€600,000
Fair value€587,918
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.9km over the last 4 months, similar 4-bed semi-ds sold for a median of EUR 589,834. Our fair value estimate of EUR 587,918 is within 2.0% of the asking price of EUR 600,000. Listed only 7 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.