12 Aillebrack Ballyconneely Co Galway · H71 XA39

Asking
Fair value€301,917
Overpriced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price appears above market value. 10 comparable sales in Galway over the last 5 months show a median of EUR 296,958 for similar properties. Our fair value estimate is EUR 301,917, which is 10.9% below the asking price of EUR 339,000. There may be room to negotiate.