120 Burgage Manor Blessington Co Wicklow · W91 PF76

Asking
Fair value€455,246
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.4km over the last 10 months, similar properties sold for a median of EUR 457,130. Our fair value estimate of EUR 455,246 is within 0.1% of the asking price of EUR 455,500.