121 Ballygall Parade, Finglas East, Dublin 11 · D11 V2F4

3 beds· 1 bath· House· 78· BER C1
Asking€350,000
Fair value€333,835
Fairly priced
Checking 10+ risk signals before bidding…

The asking price is in line with recent market activity. Based on 10 comparable sales within 1.8km over the last 15 months, similar 3-bed houses sold for a median of EUR 334,619. Our fair value estimate of EUR 333,835 is within 4.6% of the asking price of EUR 350,000. Listed only 1 days ago — this market segment is moving fast, expect competition.